Wide Widths coupon codes and promo codes, save big at Wide Widths.
Home > All Stores (W) > Wide Widths Coupons
Enter email address and be notified when new Wide Widths Coupons are available.

I also want to receive the CouponSnapshot newsletter

Subscribed Wide Widths coupon alert successfully, a verification email will be sent to your email inbox very soon; please check it and activate your subscription. Click here to subscribe coupon alerts for other stores.

Wide Widths Deals & Wide Widths Discounts

$40 off Naturalizer Women's Trinity Wide Calf Boot

Save big money now! Shop this Naturalizer Women's Trinity Wide Calf Boot for your need with its price as low as $119.99 at Wide Widths. Take advantage of this chance to get a $40 savings.

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Dec 31, 2012

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

Save $20 on Ros Hommerson Women's Sherlock 2 Wide Calf Over-the-Knee Boot

Great news for women. This hot and sexy wide calf over-the-knee tapered boot with 3" heel and approx costs $249.99. That's a $20 savings. Shop now for your need and give your wallet a rest. More choices at Wide Widths.

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Dec 31, 2012

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

Recent expired Wide Widths Coupons & Deals

8% off Ros Hommerson women's tanya extra wide calf boot

Ros Hommerson women's tanya extra wide calf boots at Wide Widths is 8% off. Now $229.99 for them. Sexy, sleek and very chic extra wide calf knee high dress boot with 3" heel and 15" shaft height.

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Jan 15, 2012

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

17% off Naturalizer women's milano wide calf boot

17% off Naturalizer women's milano wide calf boot. $149.99 for it at Wide Widths now. Knee high suede and leather boot with functional lacing on the back of the upper shaft as well as a hidden elastic gore.

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Jan 11, 2012

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

Mid-calf wide calf boots - up to 36% off

Check out the mid-calf wide calf boots at Wide Widths, saving up to 36%. Visit: http://www.widewidths.com/midcalfboots.html

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Dec 31, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

13% off Naturalizer women's maxwell plus wide calf dress boot

13% off the Naturalizer women's maxwell plus wide calf dress boot from Wide Widths. $139.99 for it at Wide Widths. Tricot lining, cushioned insole, full zipper and flexible outsole. Visit: http://www.widewidths.com/maxwellplus.html

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Dec 31, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

18% off Ros Hommerson women's oregano extra wide calf boot

18% off the Ros Hommerson women's oregano extra wide calf boot (black suede) at Wide Widths. The sale price is $139.99. Cushioned insole, full side zipper, tricot lining, and flexible manmade non-slip sole. Visit: http://www.widewidths.com/oregano2.html

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Dec 31, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

Shipping fee reduced to $14.95

New Reduced Shipping - $14.95 for the 1st pair. Shop boots at Wide Widths and enjoy fast same day shipping. Visit: http://www.widewidths.com/

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Dec 31, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

Boots as low as $79.99

Calf boots, ankle boots, dress boots and riding boots at Wide Widths are on sale and just from $79.99. Visit: http://www.widewidths.com/saleboots.html

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Dec 30, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

18% off ros hommerson women's oregano extra wide calf boot (brown leather)

18% off Ros Hommerson women's oregano extra wide calf boot (brown leather) at Wide Widths, now the sale price is $139.99. Classic mid-calf boot is with cushioned insole, full side zipper, tricot lining, and flexible manmade non-slip sole.

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Sep 30, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

$249.99 for ros hommerson women's tanya extra wide calf boot

$249.99 for ros hommerson women's tanya extra wide calf boot at Wide Widths. Soft and supple leather wide calf women's boot with button and loop detail on the back of the shaft, cushioned insole, side zipper, tricot lining, and flexible manmade non-slip sole.

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Sep 30, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

$269.99 for women's sherlock 2 wide calf over-the-knee boot

Ros hommerson women's sherlock 2 wide calf over-the-knee boot at Wide Widths for $269.99. Wide calf thigh high boot with cushioned insole, side zipper, tricot lining, and flexible manmade non-slip sole.

See all Clothing & Accessories Coupons

Expires: Sep 30, 2011

Email Twitter Facebook CommentGood Bad

Click to activate the deal and visit store

Latest Tweets from @widewidthboots

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

Last minute shopping? There's still time to get a http://t.co/85PBE1aL Gift Certificate! http://t.co/zPyuz4yG

1 month ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@madfashionista Thanks!!!

1 month ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @madfashionista:#FF Fabulous Plus-Size Wear @MadisonPlus @WideWidthBoots @Bunnypicnicsvtg @IGIGI @FTF_tweet @SonsiWoman @curvaceousbtqe

1 month ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @CCBCustomDress: Plus size women are rarely celebrated in the media http://t.co/u3zBsU5s

1 month ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @wardrobe_oxygen: From the Wardrobe Oxygen archives: wide calf boots for petite women: http://t.co/yRj9371f (cc @DUOBoots @zappos @WideWidthBoots )

2 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@mizjawnson We recommend adding 1" to your calf size if you want to wear your boots over jeans...look for boots with a 17 1/4" calf. Thanks!

2 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @mizjawnson: @WideWidthBoots If I want a pair of boots to wear over skinny jeans/leggings, should I go up a calf-size? My calves at 16 1/4". Thanks!

2 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

Don't miss out - $15 off your purchase of $159.99 or more ends today! Enter the code "THANKS" on our checkout page to get this deal!

2 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

Are you getting ready for Small Business Saturday? We're participating! http://t.co/nA7D1G17 Make a purchase & get a $25 statement credit

2 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

Special offer - $15 off your purchase of $159.99 or more. Enter code "THANKS" on our Checkout page. Valid today thru Monday, November 28th!

2 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

Wishing all of our loyal customers and friends a very happy and healthy Thanksgiving holiday!

2 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

To all of our servicemen and women - our sincerest gratitude and thanks for serving and protecting our nation!

3 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@wardrobe_oxygen Thanks for being an awesome customer! :)

3 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @wardrobe_oxygen: @WideWidthBoots thanks for being an awesome company, you let us#widecalf women rock tall boots!

3 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@wardrobe_oxygen Wow, you really have sampled all of our designers! We appreciate your business! Enjoy!

3 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@BeautyFashBabe Thanks for the mention! Not sure if you bought them yet, but if you did, I hope you enjoy them!

3 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @wardrobe_oxygen: @BeautyFashBabe @Renovated_girl @WideWidthBoots I like those! Had a pr of David Tate booties, great quality footwear & comfy!

3 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @BeautyFashBabe: @Renovated_girl, @wardrobe_oxygen recommends @WideWidthBoots! They seem to have a great selection! Loving these: http://t.co/botNHAQi

3 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@wardrobe_oxygen So glad you like them! They are one of our most popular styles!

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @wardrobe_oxygen: @Curvy_CEO @WideWidthBoots I got the Ros Hommerson "Maryland" from you - elegant, classic & fit my 19" calves :-)

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

The Snug boot has finally arrived - designed especially for "hard to fit" calves! http://t.co/rcL5Fu3Y

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@Curvy_CEO Go to our "Contact Us" page (http://t.co/3WaZdGur) & send us your info - boot size, etc. and I can make some suggestions for you!

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @Curvy_CEO: @WideWidthBoots Any particular style or brand? It's so hard to find just the right ones!

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

Check out this hot look! http://t.co/7u8Iek2c What's your favorite boot style this season?

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@wardrobe_oxygen @BeautyFashBabe Thanks so much! We appreciate your feedback!! Enjoy the day!!

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @wardrobe_oxygen: @WideWidthBoots @BeautyFashBabe any time, you all have a great selection and great customer service!

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @BeautyFashBabe: @wardrobe_oxygen @WideWidthBoots thanks for the scoop! Will check them out.

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

@wardrobe_oxygen thanks for the mention!!! @BeautyFashBabe Definitely come check us out - you won't be disappointed!

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

RT @wardrobe_oxygen: @BeautyFashBabe so hard to find! @WideWidthBoots got new ones in that look too high for me may be good for you? Look 4ward to see what u get

4 months ago

widewidthboots

widewidthboots

Kick into High Gear with our Over-the-Knee Collection! http://t.co/3kqzQDCM

4 months ago

Store Reviews

Need your Review.

About Wide Widths

Store Description

WideWidths.com understands that every woman wants to be stylish, feel beautiful and look sexy, no matter what her size. Many women have had problems their entire lives finding a boot to fit their wide or extra-wide calves and Wide Widths has the largest selection of wide and extra wide calf boots on the internet in all heel sizes for women with plus-sized or athletic calves in sizes from 6M - 13WW.

CouponSnapshot Newsletter

Enter your email address, click "Sign up" then wait to get great coupons & deals by email. You can opt out anytime, see our Privacy Policy.

Subscribed CouponSnapshot Newsletter successfully, a verification email will be sent to your email inbox very soon; please check it and activate your subscription.

Add deals
Follow us on Twitter!
  • Bookmark: Keep a record for easy access to CouponSnapshot and keep up with new updates. Bookmark us!
  • Digg: Submit your favorite offer code to digg.com and rock the web. Digg and share!
  • Delicious.com: Manage and share your bookmark of CouponSnapshot to delicious.com. Add to your favorite!
  • Google: Easily reach us from any computer, anytime, and anywhere to see hot coupons. Bookmark us with Google Account!
  • Reddit: Post your favorite coupons and wait to be voted to homepage. Share savings to reddit.com!
  • RSS: Subscribe to us. Receive the inside scoop of latest coupons, deals and bargains immediately upon available.